Choose Event:


Sort By: Most Recent | Last Name | First Name| Name at Graduation

Guest RSVP'd
Dick Ambrose
 
Gail Andre
 
Suzanne Arnold (Kosanke)
 
Nancy Ashton (Downey)
 
Don Ausemus (Teacher)
 
Clifford Michael Avery
 
Margrete Baer (Wood)
 
Ted Beecroft
 
Marcia Behrens (Jolstad)
 
Charlotte Benner (Wilson)
 
Sharon Benscoter (Johnson)
 
Rick Berc
 
Stuart Berde
 
Kristin Bergstrom (Castellano)
 
Carol Biedermann (Douglas)
 
Wendy Boyden (Wenner)
 
Howard Bream
 
Barb Cairncross (Willis)
 
Dorothy Campbell (Willard)
 
Bob Carl
 
Allen Carstensen
 
Wendy Chappie (Louise)
 
Edith Cohen (Sanasack)
 
Paul Crane
 
Dave Cukier
 
Paula Cunningham (Rinkey)
 
Jim Dailey
 
Penny Dando (Claybourne)
 
Mike DEGEL
 
Mary Jane Ditonno (Dahl)
 
Diane Dix (Suneson)
 
Suzanne Dow (Brungardt)
 
Nick Dunn
 
Carl Eckstrand
 
Carol Ehrlich (Dobrin)
 
Penny Esch
 
Murray Evans
 
Shirley Evans
 
Kathe Faragher (Deach)
 
Ed Farsht
 
Sheri Findlay (Burch)
 
Jim Flowers
 
Barbara Frishberg (Frank)
 
Marty Frizond
 
Pat Fry (Meister)
 
Diane Geery (LaForte)
 
Angel Glickman (Crandall)
 
Toby Godes (Markus)
 
Jack Grimm
 
Judy Grohs (Harvey)
 
Bob Grossman
 
Don Gruber
 
Glen Gustafson
 
Clayton Hamilton
 
Dick Hansen
 
Al Hart
 
Carol Heldt (Werschy)
 
Jud Hilton
 
Earl (Bart) Hipp
 
Sue Hodgson (Burton)
 
Bob Holly
 
Nancy Holst
 
Leonard Horowitz
 
Dawn Hoveland (Zeller)
 
Judy Howie (Raup)
 
Joan Hubbard (Campe)
 
Edan Humphrey (Paar)
 
Craig Johnson
 
Craig/Sharon Johnson
 
Jim Johnson
 
Joseph Johnson
 
Lynn Johnson (anderson)
 
Murray Johnson (Teacher)
 
Howard Kaplan
 
Diane Kelm (Youngquist)
 
Peg King (Overturf)
 
Judy Klein (Holcomb)
 
Leon Kline
 
Charles Knapton
 
Richard Kohl
 
John Kohnen
 
John Kosel
 
Nancy Krook (Carl)
 
Michealyn Kvasnik
 
Susan Lampland (Woodward)
 
Jim Lange
 
Myra Mackoff Lawrene
 
Susan Lilja (Brassington)
 
Betsy Lund (Fruen)
 
Jim Lund (Teacher)
 
Rich Lynn
 
Don Mallinger (Teacher)
 
Bill Martin (Teacher)
 
Dianne (Bonnie) Marvy (Bess)
 
Carol Melbye (McCarty)
 
Nancy Miller (Solem)
 
Paul Nakanishi
 
Earnestine Neal
 
James Neikirk
 
Bob Nemer
 
Randy Nielsen
 
Ricci Noble (KeelerRicciK)
 
Les Novak
 
James Page
 
Arnie Paster
 
Marda Paymar
 
Phyllis Perlman (Ettinger)
 
Connie Pollnow (Brown)
 
John Pritchard
 
Susan Pritchard (Weinberger)
 
Jan Quilling (Munson)
 
Paul Ratwick
 
Diane Redden (McAdam)
 
Jacque Rehder (Olson)
 
Arlene Risedorph (Oium)
 
Arthur Ritter
 
Don Roberts
 
Ed Robertson
 
Gordon Robideaux (Teacher)
 
Jacqueline (Jackie) Rochford (Hartford)
 
Rick Rosen
 
Jim Rosenbaum
 
Kent Rosenblum
 
David Rubenstein
 
Steve Rubin
 
JoAnn Rutchick (Skloot)
 
Greg Ryan
 
Sandra Sampson (McMechen)
 
Boyd Schernbeck, Jr.
 
John Schleh
 
Bob Schmit
 
Elaine Schmit (Teacher)
 
Gene Schnagl
 
John Schroeder
 
Mary Jo Schutz (Weber)
 
Karen Seiffert (Lane)
 
Curt Selander
 
Marvin Severson
 
RAHIM SHAIKH
 
Judith Shimek (Lang)
 
Andrea Siegel (Karsh)
 
Suzie Singer
 
Steve Sjerven
 
Carol Steenberg (Mielke)
 
Reginald Steer
 
Joe Stinchfield
 
Bill Stuttgen
 
Mike Tenney
 
Tom Tompkins
 
David Toushin
 
Mary Trafton (Lang)
 
Sue Treat (Sjodahl)
 
Janice Uggen (Johnson)
 
Arthur Videen
 
Philip Weber
 
Robert Weinstine
 
Richard Wenzel
 
Jon Wiener
 
Kay Williams
 
Dianne Wilson (Hart)
 
Jerry Youngquist
 
Beanie Zidel (Fisher)
 
Total 162